No Award Class Exhibitor
1. Best Lipochrome In Show 5-2 Mick Campion
2. Best Melanin In Show 351-1 Robby Mitchell
3. Best Champion Lipochrome 5-2 Mick Campion
4. Best Champion Int Red Cock 2-6 John Carroll
5. Best Champion Int Red Hen 5-2 Mick Campion
6. Best Cham Non Int Red Cock 4-2 Mick Campion
7. Best Cham Non Int Red Hen 8-1 John Carroll
8. Best Cham Intens Red Ivory 18-1 John Carroll
9. Best Ch Non Int Red Ivory 19-1 John Graydon
10. Best Champion Yellow 40-1 John Graydon
11. Best Champion Variegated 10-1 John Carroll
12. Best Champion Mosaic 33-4 John Graydon
13. Best Champion Unflighted 2-6 John Carroll
14. Best Cham Clear or Ticked 5-2 Mick Campion
15. Best Champion Cobalt 252-1 John Graydon
16. Best Champion Onyx 250-1 John Graydon
17. Best Champion Satinette 240-1 John Graydon
18. Best Champion Opal 229-1 John Graydon
19. Best Champion Pastel 225-1 John Graydon
20. Best Cham Classic Agate 220-1 John Graydon
21. Best Cham Classic Black 202-1 John Graydon
22. Best Champion Melanin 202-1 John Graydon
23. Best Cham Opp Sex Melanin 220-1 John Graydon
24. 2nd Best Champion Melanin 220-1 John Graydon
No Award Class Exhibitor
25. Best Novice Lipochrome 117-2 Robby Mitchell
26. Best Novice Int Red Cock 102-4 Sean Cleary
27. Best Novice Int Red Hen 105-3 Billy Kelly
28. Best Nov Non Int Red Cock 103-2 Billy Kelly
29. Best Nov Non Int Red Hen 107-3 Billy Kelly
30. Best Nov Int Red Ivory 117-2 Robby Mitchell
31. Best Nov Non Int Red Ivory 131-1 Billy Kelly
32. Best Novice Variegated 114-1 Joe Boylan
33. Best Novice Mosaic 133-3 Sean Cleary
34. Best Novice Unflighted 102-4 Sean Cleary
35. Best Novice Clear or Tic 117-2 Robby Mitchell
36. Best Novice Melanin 351-1 Robby Mitchell
37. 2nd Best Novice Melanin 301-1 Noel Hillard
38. Best Opposite Sex Melanin 335-1 Sean Cleary
39. Best Novice Cobalt 351-1 Robby Mitchell
40. Best Novice Satinette 339-1 Robby Mitchell
41. Best Novice Phaoe 333-1 Sean Cleary
42. Best Novice Opal 331-1 Sean Cleary
43. Best Novice Classic Black 301-1 Noel Hillard
44. Best Junior Lipochrome J1-1 Indiana O Sullivan
45. Best Junior Melanin J2-1 Indiana O Sullivan
1. Best Lipochrome In Show 5-2 Mick Campion
2. Best Melanin In Show 351-1 Robby Mitchell
3. Best Champion Lipochrome 5-2 Mick Campion
4. Best Champion Int Red Cock 2-6 John Carroll
5. Best Champion Int Red Hen 5-2 Mick Campion
6. Best Cham Non Int Red Cock 4-2 Mick Campion
7. Best Cham Non Int Red Hen 8-1 John Carroll
8. Best Cham Intens Red Ivory 18-1 John Carroll
9. Best Ch Non Int Red Ivory 19-1 John Graydon
10. Best Champion Yellow 40-1 John Graydon
11. Best Champion Variegated 10-1 John Carroll
12. Best Champion Mosaic 33-4 John Graydon
13. Best Champion Unflighted 2-6 John Carroll
14. Best Cham Clear or Ticked 5-2 Mick Campion
15. Best Champion Cobalt 252-1 John Graydon
16. Best Champion Onyx 250-1 John Graydon
17. Best Champion Satinette 240-1 John Graydon
18. Best Champion Opal 229-1 John Graydon
19. Best Champion Pastel 225-1 John Graydon
20. Best Cham Classic Agate 220-1 John Graydon
21. Best Cham Classic Black 202-1 John Graydon
22. Best Champion Melanin 202-1 John Graydon
23. Best Cham Opp Sex Melanin 220-1 John Graydon
24. 2nd Best Champion Melanin 220-1 John Graydon
No Award Class Exhibitor
25. Best Novice Lipochrome 117-2 Robby Mitchell
26. Best Novice Int Red Cock 102-4 Sean Cleary
27. Best Novice Int Red Hen 105-3 Billy Kelly
28. Best Nov Non Int Red Cock 103-2 Billy Kelly
29. Best Nov Non Int Red Hen 107-3 Billy Kelly
30. Best Nov Int Red Ivory 117-2 Robby Mitchell
31. Best Nov Non Int Red Ivory 131-1 Billy Kelly
32. Best Novice Variegated 114-1 Joe Boylan
33. Best Novice Mosaic 133-3 Sean Cleary
34. Best Novice Unflighted 102-4 Sean Cleary
35. Best Novice Clear or Tic 117-2 Robby Mitchell
36. Best Novice Melanin 351-1 Robby Mitchell
37. 2nd Best Novice Melanin 301-1 Noel Hillard
38. Best Opposite Sex Melanin 335-1 Sean Cleary
39. Best Novice Cobalt 351-1 Robby Mitchell
40. Best Novice Satinette 339-1 Robby Mitchell
41. Best Novice Phaoe 333-1 Sean Cleary
42. Best Novice Opal 331-1 Sean Cleary
43. Best Novice Classic Black 301-1 Noel Hillard
44. Best Junior Lipochrome J1-1 Indiana O Sullivan
45. Best Junior Melanin J2-1 Indiana O Sullivan